Tottenham | 0:2 | Man City |
|
||||||||
CA Osasuna | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 5:0 | Alavés | |||||||||
Girona | 0:1 | Villarreal |
|
||||||||
Trinidad | 2:1 | Guyana | |||||||||
Austria U16 | 1:2 | Switzerland U16 | |||||||||
Germany U17 | 4:0 | Cyprus U17 | |||||||||
Bosnia U19 | 1:1 | Slovenia U18 | |||||||||
Argentina U17 | 2:1 | Bolivia U17 | |||||||||
São Paulo | 2:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Internacional | postponed | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Aparecidense | 1:1 | São Bernardo | |||||||||
Democrata | 1:0 | Ipatinga | |||||||||
FC Basel | 2:0 | Stade-Lausanne |
|
||||||||
Grasshoppers | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport |
|
||||||||
Rangers | 5:2 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | 1:2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika B | 2:2 | Iraklis | |||||||||
Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 | Slovacko | |||||||||
Sparta Prague | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||||
Atlético-GO U20 | 1:1 | Athletico U20 | |||||||||
Partizan U19 | 2:3 | Vojvodina U19 | |||||||||
Red Star U19 | 3:1 | Radn. Nis U19 | |||||||||
Partizan U17 | 3:1 | Vojvodina U17 | |||||||||
Red Star U17 | 6:1 | Radn. Nis U17 | |||||||||
Tampere United | 1:0 | HJS | |||||||||
FC Haka II | 2:3 | Tampere Utd. II | |||||||||
SV Dessau 05 | 3:1 | Bitterfeld-W. | |||||||||
SV BW Zorbau | 3:1 | RW Thalheim | |||||||||
VfB Ottersleben | 2:2 | SSV Gardelegen | |||||||||
MSC Preussen | 0:2 | FSV Barleben | |||||||||
Sangerhausen | 1:1 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | |||||||||
SC Bernburg | 2:2 | SV Westerhausen | |||||||||
W. Bremen III | 3:1 | BSC Hastedt | |||||||||
Neu-Isenburg | 3:1 | RW Darmstadt | |||||||||
VfL Halle 96 | 0:2 | Hallescher FC |
|
||||||||
Gimnasia | 3:1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
||||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:0 | Banfield | |||||||||
All Boys | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí | |||||||||
Def. Belgrano | 1:0 | Colon | |||||||||
Carlos Stein | 2:4 | ADA Jaén | |||||||||
UCV Moquegua | 0:1 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Univ. de Vinto | 2:1 | Royal Pari | |||||||||
Al-Arabi | 6:0 | Al-Taraji | |||||||||
Al-Bukiryah | 0:0 | Al-Orobah | |||||||||
Al-Jandal | 1:4 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
U. Concepción | 0:0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||||
Santa Cruz | 2:4 | Rangers Talca | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 0:0 | Hatta Club | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 2:0 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
FK Kukësi | 0:1 | KF Egnatia | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 0:2 | Smouha | |||||||||
Gaish | 1:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Zed FC | postponed | Zamalek | |||||||||
FK Svisloch | 2:1 | Slonim City | |||||||||
Samgurali | 2:0 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Iberia 1999 | 1:4 | FC Dila | |||||||||
Guaraní | 0:0 | Gen. Caballero | |||||||||
Baltika | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||||
Fjölnir | 0:2 | Thór | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U19 | 6:1 | Läänemaa U19 | |||||||||
K-J LM U19 | 2:1 | Tammeka U18 | |||||||||
Levadia U19 | 0:1 | Harju JK U19 | |||||||||
TJK Legion U19 | 11:2 | FC Olymp U19 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U19 | 1:1 | Kalju FC U19 | |||||||||
Tabasalu U19 | 2:1 | Helios Voru U19 | |||||||||
Perugia | 0:2 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Taranto | 0:1 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
Juve Next Gen | 0:1 | Casertana | |||||||||
Atalanta U23 | 0:1 | Catania | |||||||||
Triestina | 1:1 | Benevento | |||||||||
La Calera | 1:3 | U. de Chile | |||||||||
Rekord B-B | 1:1 | Odra Bytom | |||||||||
Jelenia Gora | 1:1 | Warta Gorzow | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 2:1 | Degerfors | |||||||||
FBK Balkan | 1:2 AET | IFK Simrishamn | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 0:2 | OKMK Olmaliq | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 2:3 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 1:2 | Man Utd U18 | |||||||||
SPG Wels | 0:1 | Amateure OÖ | |||||||||
Solomon Warrior | 2:3 | Rewa FA | |||||||||
ADO U17 | 2:2 | Feyenoord U17 | |||||||||
SV Spittal/Drau | 4:0 | SV Kraig | |||||||||
AKA SV Ried U18 | 2:1 | AKA Salzb. U18 | |||||||||
FC Bazenheid | 2:0 | FC Widnau | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 3:2 | Técnico U. | |||||||||
Cuniburo FC | 1:0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||||
Liepaja | 1:1 | Riga | |||||||||
FC Van | 1:0 | West Armenia | |||||||||
BKMA Yerevan | 0:3 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||||||||
Vasalunds IF | 0:1 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Vejle BK U19 | 1:5 | Midtjylland U19 | |||||||||
B68 Toftir | 0:0 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | |||||||||
GN 92' United | 0:3 | XJ Snowland | |||||||||
YL Tianjiao | 9:1 | IM Caoshangfei | |||||||||
Cagliari U18 | 2:2 | Inter U18 | |||||||||
Bali United | 1:1 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 2:4 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 9:8 on pens | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
FC Emmen | 2:2 | FC Dordrecht | |||||||||
De Graafschap | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 2:1 | Spartans | |||||||||
Royal AM | 0:2 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Corbett FC U17 | 0:1 | Blasters FC U17 | |||||||||
Reliance U17 | 2:0 | United SC U17 | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 3:0 | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
BengaluruFC U21 | 2:4 on pens | Punjab FC U21 | |||||||||
Muthoot FA U21 | 3:4 on pens | East Bengal U21 | |||||||||